-
Palmarès des tournois 2012
29-janv |
Paris |
Jacques Walter |
11-févr |
Morières |
Jacques Troillard |
19-févr |
Saint Amand |
Hugues Compère |
25-févr |
Grasse |
Nicole Ackerman |
04-mars |
Colomiers |
Jacques Troillard |
10-mars |
Nimes |
Jacques Walter |
11-mars |
Montpellier |
Pascal Metayer |
11-mars |
La Roche sur Yon |
Robert Gautron |
11-mars |
Rimogne |
Jean-Marie Momens |
18-mars |
Caudry |
Guilaine Bonaventure |
18-mars |
Les Noes près Troyes |
Hugues Compère |
18-mars |
Villaz |
Gille Borel |
18-mars |
Cholet |
Francis Bouron |
24-mars |
Regusse |
François S |
25-mars |
Dugny sur Meuse |
Hugues Compère |
31-mars |
Rodez |
Michel Derruau |
31-mars |
Saint Marcelin Cinéma |
Grégory Durand |
01-avr |
Saint Marcelin |
Karim Andréys-Kéroui |
01-avr |
La Rochette Melun |
Khorem Majeur |
01-avr |
Thionville |
Daniel David |
01-avr |
Agen |
Jacques Troillard |
15-avr |
Albi |
Robert Gautron |
15-avr |
Saran |
Hugues Compère |
28-avr |
Bauduen |
Jacques Walter |
13-mai |
Orvault |
Francis Bouron |
13-mai |
Saint Amand |
Jacques Michaux |
13-mai |
Talence |
Jean Luc D |
19-mai |
Labarthe |
Khorem Majeur |
20-mai |
Veretz |
Hugues Compère |
26-mai |
Cuers |
Christian Bonnet |
27-mai |
Rennes |
Pascal Metayer |
03-juin |
Brignais |
Pascal Metayer |
16-juin |
Chateauroux |
Jean-Jacques Tur |
23-juin |
La Penne sur Huveaune |
Christophe Allely |
18-juil |
Guiliers |
Pierre Deslais |
04-août |
Luchon |
Thierry Magne |
01-sept |
Lyon spécial histoire |
Christian Bonnet |
02-sept |
Lyon |
Karim Andréys-Kéroui |
08-sept |
Urou et Crennes |
Hugues Compère |
08-sept |
Libourne |
Thierry Magne |
16-sept |
Cambrai |
Hugues Compère |
16-sept |
Cambrai Masters |
Hugues Compère |
22-sept |
Tarascon |
C. Dufy |
23-sept |
Caen |
Pierre Deslais |
23-sept |
Blaye |
Jacques Troillard |
29-sept |
Valence |
Khorem Majeur |
29-sept |
Poitiers |
Francis Bouron |
06-oct |
Carqueiranne |
Didier P. |
06-oct |
Dijon spécial sport |
Jérôme Vachet |
07-oct |
Dijon |
Khorem Majeur |
07-oct |
La Tour Du Crieu |
Jacques Troillard |
13-oct |
Saint Malo |
Pascal Metayer |
14-oct |
Saint Omer |
JM.Dubus |
21-oct |
Perpignan |
Christophe Allely |
21-oct |
Vignoux Sur Barangeon |
Sylvie Dalidaud |
03-nov |
Cestas |
Bienvenue |
03-nov |
Les Angles |
Jacques Collard |
04-nov |
Champs sur Marne |
Jacques (St Mandé) |
04-nov |
Saint Amand |
Hervé Bodeau |
04-nov |
Vendôme |
Pierre Deslais |
10-nov |
Cosnac |
Hugues Compère |
11-nov |
Anzin Saint Aubin |
Colette Nocon |
11-nov |
Grenoble |
Jacques Walter |
18 Novembre |
Lasnes |
Daniel David |
24-nov |
Mouans Sartoux |
Christian Bonnet |
25-nov |
Auch |
Jacques Troillard |
09-déc |
Villeneuve d'Ascq |
Jean-Claude Legrand |
15-déc |
Nice St Laurent du Var |
Catherine L. |